Liste der Kadermitglieder:


Dressur Junioren

Name:Vorname:Verein:
DobmannNeleRTSG im Oberpfälzer Wald e.V.
ErtlLeonieRSG Weiden e. V.
GillmaierMariaPferde und Sport Bergsdorf e.V.
GroßAnnalenaRFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
LangJanaRSC Nonnhof e.V.
MaderstorferFranziskaPferde und Sport Bergsdorf e.V.
OsterholzerJuliaRV Massing e.V.
OstermaierKim-ManuelaRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
RitzingerSophiaPferde und Sport Bergsdorf e.V.
ScharfSophiePF im Landkreis Schwandorf e.V.
StraubSamedaRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
VantienenNeleRSC Ratisbona e.V.
WildSophiaSchwarzachtaler RFV Kollerhof e.V.

 

Dressur Junge Reiter

Name:Vorname:Verein:
EderSophiaRFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
HaselbeckLauraRG Gut Waffenschmiede e.V.
HelbingIsabellRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
HolzerLeah CarlaRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
LellNormajeanRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
SchneebergerJessicaNeumarkter Pferdesportfreunde e.V.
WeinfurtnerSaraPSV Oberviechtach e.V.

 

Dressur Reiter

Name:Vorname:Verein:
BillerCharlotteRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
FehlAikjeRTSG im Oberpfälzer Wald e.V.
FriedbergerAlfonsRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
GinglsederSabinePffrd. Passau e.V.
HauKatharinaRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
HofmannFranziskaRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
HöhnleFranziskaNeumarkter Pferdesportfreunde e.V.
KickUlrikeRSG Weiden e.V.
KlössingerLisa-MariaRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
MartinFriederikeRC Adlstein e.V.
SchmidChristianeRSC Ratisbona e.V.
SchröterFelicitasRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
WarmerKatharinaRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.

 


Springen Junioren

Name:Vorname:Verein:
DonhauserMiraRZ Adertshausen e.V.
FischerKlaraRFV St. Gregor Wienertsham e.V.
HackTomRFV Berching e.V.
HanusMarie-TheresRFV Amsham e.V.
HelmbergerMarieHallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
JobstLuisRC Regensburg e.V.
JuraskeLara-MariePferdefreunde Höcking-Landau e.V.
LangLenaHallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
SchrederHannaGrenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V.
SeidlAnn-SophieHallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
WanningerMagdalenaRFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
WanningerTheresaRFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
WunderlichMaximaHallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.

 

Springen Junge Reiter

Name:Vorname:Verein:
HiltlSelinaRC Amberg e.V.
IngerlClarissaPffrd. in allen Sätteln e.V.
RackowJuliaPSV Dingolfing e.V.
RuppertMaximilianeRFV Eggenfelden e.V.

 

Springen Reiter

Name:Vorname:Verein:
BachlTobiasRFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
BergerSabrinaRSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
BrennerAndreasRV Lackenhäuser e.V.
BrunnerMichaelPSV Malmersdorf e.V.
FehnlSvenRFV Hahnbach e.V.
FischerGregorRFV St. Gregor Wienertsham e.V.
FischerMarie-TheresRFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
GenchevGenchoRSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
JurkTeresaRFV St. Gregor Wienertsham e.V.
KaiserDetlefRFV St. Georg Geisenhausen e.V.
MüllerAlexanderRSG Stiftland Tirschenreuth e.V.
StöcklJulianeRFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
ZapfManuelPffrd. Aldersbach e.V.

 


Vielseitigkeit Junioren

Name:Vorname:Verein:
DornKatharinaRC Straubing e.V.
DornMagnusRC Straubing e.V.
EyermannPatrickSV Moosham Abt. Reiten
GrüneislNatalieRSV Bayerisches Meran-Gleißenberg e.V.
HelmbrechtKatjaRC Straubing e.V.
MaierOliviaPF Schwandorf e.V.
RauschendorferMayaRC Neukirchen e.V.
RödlJulePffrd. Schwandorf e.V.
RödlAnnaPffrd. Schwandorf e.V.
SchambeckLisaRFV Mitterfels e.V.
VanthienenNeleRSC Ratisbona e.V.

 

Vielseitigkeit Junge Reiter

Name:Vorname:Verein:
KerscherMagdalenaSchwarzachtaler RFV Kollerhof e.V.
KochAnnikaRTG Untermainshof e.V.
MassingerLauraPF Wolfsegg e.V.
ReicholdLilienPF Schwandorf e.V.
SammerPatriciaRC Kattersdorf-Regen e.V.
StadlbauerSilva-MariaSchwarzachtaler RFV Kollerhof e.V.

 

Vielseitigkeit Reiter

NameVornameVerein
FrischFlorianTSG Fuchsenhof e.V.
HolzbauerLeonorePF Schwandorf e.V.
LehmerTheresaPSV Team Richterskeller e.V.
MeinenJohnTSG Fuchsenhof e.V.
PaintmayerChristinaRFV Eggenfelden e.V.
ScheiterViktoriaRSC Ratisbona e.V.

 


Pony Dressur

Name:Vorname:Verein:
AvsarIlaydaRSV Regensburg e.V.
BaumgartnerAnastasiaRZ Adertshausen e.V.
GrohCelinaRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
HeugelValentinaPF Vilsheim e.V.
HoffmeisterHannahRFV St. Georg Geisenhausen e.V.
KlugeCelineRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
KochStefanieRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
LangJanaRSC Nonnhof e.V.
MiesslingerMaximaRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
MixVivienRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
ReinlMirjaRFZG Moosbürg e.V.
RödlSofie-MariaRV Gestüt Tiefenhof e.V.
RuppEmiliaRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
SeehoferPaulineRG Gut Waffenschmiede e.V.
StraubSamedaRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
SüßEvaRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
VetterLindaPF Fuchsenhof e.V.
Weber-HenschelAugustaRF Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
WildSophiaSchwarzachtaler RFV Kollerhof e.V.
ZantNeleGemlinger Pferdefreunde e.V.

 


Pony Springen

Name:Vorname:Verein:
BachlEmmaRFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
DaubnerAntoniaRC Neukirchen e.V.
GräßlEmilySchwarzachtaler RFV Kollerhof e.V.
HelmbergerMarieHallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
KramerLauraRFV Hohenwarth e.V.
PleintingerAnnaPffrd. Eichendorf e.V.
ScharlAngelina ShoanaLRFV Buch e.V.
SchrederLillyGrenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V.
SeidlAnn-SophieHallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
WinterstetterLauraPPSG Krottenthal e.V.

 


Pony Vielseitigkeit

NameVornameVerein
DaubnerAntoniaRC Neukirchen e.V.
GruberSelinaPSV Mallmersdorf e.V.
KochHannesRTG Untermainshof e.V.
NiedermayerLeonieRC Neukirchen e.V.
ObermeierMagdalenaRC Neukirchen e.V.
SchambeckLeonieRFV Mitterfels e.V.
SchlemmerPaulinePF Schwandorf e.V.
SchönbergerJohannaPSV Oberviechtach e.V.
WagnerLauraPF Schwandorf e.V.

 


Vierkampf

NameVornameVerein
EyermannPatrickSV Moosham Abt. Reiten e.V.
FaltermeierSinaRV Gestüt Tiefenhof e.V.
HackTomRFV Berching e.V.
HeidukJana
KaveliusAnnaRFV Dirnau-Burglengenfeld e.V.
KirchschlagerEmilie
KutznerYola
MaierOliviaPF Schwandorf e.V.
NawrothCharlotte
ReinlMirjaRFZG Moosbürg e.V.
RödlAnnaPF Schwandorf e.V.
RödlJulePF Schwandorf e.V.
SchlemmerPaulinePF Schwandorf e.V.
WernerHannaRFZG Moosburg e.V.
WiedermannAnnkathrinPferdesportfreunde Neumarkt e.V.

 


Fahren

NameVornameVerein
AdlhochAnnaRC Regensburg e.V.
ButtlerCorneliaPffrd. Rennbahn Pfarrkirchen e.V.
DobretsbergerVinzenzRFV St. Georg Geisenhausen e.V.
DrummAnn-KathrinRFV St. Gregor Wienertsham e.V.
HopfMaximilianPlattlinger Kutscher e.V.
RitterJacquelinePffrd. Rennbahn Pfarrkirchen e.V.
ScholzWolfgangRFV Eggenfelden e.V.
StröbelFranziskaRFVG Sulzbach-Rosenberg e.V.
WürfMarkusPlattlinger Kutscher e.V.

 


Voltigieren
S**-Gruppen:
1. RG Gut Waffenschliede I – Magdalena Listl

Juniorengruppen:
1. RG Gut Waffenschmiede Junior I – Sabine Steger

M*/M**-Gruppen:
1. RG Gut Waffenschmiede III – Judith Ammering
3. PSV Dingolfing-Behrhof I – Christine Nikolaus
4. PSV Dingolfing-Behrhof II – Christine Nikolaus

L-Gruppen:
1. RG Gut Waffenschmiede IV – Sandra Stellmann
2. RG Gut Waffenschmiede V – Laura Straßer
3. PSV Obermünchen I – Carmen Michels
4. PSV Unterisling I – Judith Vielhuber
5. Hallertauer RuFV Rohr I – Michaela Spitzhirn
6. Hallertauer RuFV Rohr II – Sara Pohl
7. PSV Dingolfing-Behrhof III – Christine Nikolaus

Einzelvoltigierer Senior:
1. Kammerer Pauline – Hallertauer RuFV Rohr
2. Brötzenberger Leonie – PSV Dingolfing-Behrhof
3. Braun Jennifer – RG Gut Waffenschmiede